Evert Briceno

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Everth Briceno
Birth Name: Everth Otilio Briceño Betanco
Born: 1978-03-07 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Chinandega, Nicaragua
Hometown: Chinandega, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Guillermo "Polvorita" Martinez (former), Gustavo Herrera