Fabio Daniel Oliva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fabio Daniel Oliva
Alias: Buyú
Born: 1978-03-26 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina
Hometown: Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click