Fabio Garrido

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Fabio Garrido
Birth Name: Fabio Costa Garrido
Born: 1979-08-05 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held Professional

  • Brazilian Champion (2001-2003-2010)
  • Sao Paulo State light heavyweight title (2001)