Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana.jpg

Name: Fahpetchnoi Sor Chitpattana
Alias: Fahpetchnoi Kratingdaenggym
Birth Name: Piyapong Sorsawaeng
Born: 1988-10-13
Birthplace: Roi-Et, Thailand
Died: 2009-08-31 (Age:20)
Nationality: Thai
Hometown: Roi-Et, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Died in an accident.Motorcycle slipped off the road.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database