Fai Falamoe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Fai Falamoe.JPG

Name: Fai Falamoe
Alias: Paufai Falamoe
Born: 1972-08-30
Hometown: Auckland, New Zealand
Boxing Record: click


Is also a K-1 fighter