Fatuma Zarika

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Fatuma Zarika.jpg

Name: Fatuma Zarika
Birth Name: Zarika Njeri Kangethe
Born: 1985-03-13 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Kenya
Hometown: Nairobi, Kenya
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click