Favio Medina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Favio Medina
Alias: Fabulous
Born: 1980-07-03
Birthplace: Tilton, New Hampshire, USA
Hometown: Sandpoint, Idaho, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC USNBC Welterweight Title (2010- )
  • CAM (Canadian American Mexican) Welterweight Title 92008)