Feliciano Dario Azuaga Ledesma

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Feliciano Dario Azuaga Ledesma.png

Name: Feliciano Dario Azuaga
Alias: El Indio de Oro
Birth Name: Feliciano Darío Azuaga Ledezma
Born: 1974-06-09 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Concepcion, Paraguay
Hometown: Asuncion, Paraguay
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click