Felix Camacho

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Felix Camacho
Alias: Showtime
Born: 1966-06-27
Birthplace: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Brother of Hector Camacho and the uncle of Hector Camacho Jr.