Felix Jose Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Felix Jose Hernandez
Alias: Escopeta
Born: 1969-12-07
Birthplace: San Onofre, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click