Fermin Gomez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fermin Gomez
Alias: El Gallego
Birth Name: Fermin Gomez Zamora
Born: 1941-11-06
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Papantla, Veracruz, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click