Fernanda Soledad Alegre

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
F S Alegre.jpg

Name: Fernanda Soledad Alegre
Alias: La Camionera
Born: 1987-02-25 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Ramos Mejia, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Gonzalez Catan, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click