Fernando Castaneda

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Fernando Castaneda.jpg

Name: Fernando Castaneda
Alias: El Huracán
Birth Name: Fernando Castañeda Valádez
Born: 1989-01-08 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Hometown: Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click