Fernando Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
L-R - Angel Hernandez, Sam Merza, Fernando Hernandez, Mario Yagobi - January 2010

Name: Fernando Hernandez
Alias: Fearless
Born: 1969-07-07
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click


Fernando Hernandez began training fighters while working under the tutelage of Sam Colonna .