Fernando Otic

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Fernando Otic.jpg

Name: Fernando Otic
Alias: Rikitik
Birth Name: Fernando Iliot Otic
Born: 1985-12-05
Birthplace: Madridejos, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Madridejos, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Fernando Otic was born in the Barangay of Bunakan in Madridejos, Cebu.