Fernando Riera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Riera
Birth Name: Fernando José Riera Ros
Born: 1940-04-20
Hometown: Sueca, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1960 (as a lightweight)