Fernando Trejo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Trejo
Alias: El Pillo / The Thief
Birth Name: Fernando Trejo Renteria
Born: 1974-07-05
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Jarrell, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Raul Martinez (II)