Fernando Velardez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Velardez
Alias: Bobby Boy
Birth Name: Fernando Orlando Velárdez
Born: 1981-01-26
Birthplace: San Bernardino, California, USA
Hometown: San Bernardino, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click