Fernie Morales

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernie Morales
Alias: Mattorito
Born: 1965-07-04
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: El Paso, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click