Fighting Mack

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fighting Mack
Birth Name: Edwin Nicodemus Alberto
Born: 1946-09-15
Birthplace: Curaçao
Hometown: Curaçao
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Henk Ruhling