Flor Maria Delgado

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Flor Maria Delgado
Alias: La Jorcha Tyson
Born: 1970-01-01
Hometown: Buenaventura, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click