Francesco Fratalia

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francesco Fratalia
Alias: Frank Kid Frataglia
Born: 1926-07-02
Birthplace: Civitavecchia, Lazio, Italy
Died: 2008-12-08 (Age:82)
Nationality: Italian
Hometown: Wareham, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database