Francis Ampofo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ampofo.JPG

Name: Francis Ampofo
Alias: The Pocket Battleship
Born: 1967-06-05
Birthplace: Kumasi, Ghana
Hometown: Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2