Francis Jacques

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
FrancisJacques.JPG

Name: Francis Jacques
Birth Name: Jacques DORMET
Born: 1914-11-09
Birthplace: Paris, France
Hometown: Paris, France
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2