Francisco Alberto Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Alberto Martinez
Alias: El Güillo
Birth Name: Francisco Alberto Martinez Ruiz
Born: 1976-08-20
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Represented Mexico at the 1996 Atlanta Olympic Games as a Lightweight. Result was: