Francisco Antonio Mora

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Francisco Antonio Mora.png

Name: Francisco Antonio Mora
Alias: El Chino
Born: 1974-02-10
Birthplace: Neuquen, Neuquen, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click