Francisco Cordero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Cordero
Alias: Volcan
Birth Name: Francisco Antonio Cordero Centeno
Born: 1986-07-22 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Canalete, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click