Francisco Garcia

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Garcia
Alias: Panchito
Born: 1971-07-26
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click