Francisco Mateos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Mateos
Alias: El Coreanito
Birth Name: Francisco Mateos Vilchez
Born: 1976-10-04
Birthplace: Toluca, México, Mexico
Hometown: Santa Rosa de Xochiac, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click