Francisco Montiel

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Montiel
Alias: Cochulito
Born: 1965-09-20
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database