Francisco Reyes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Reyes
Alias: El Elegante
Born: 1988-09-01
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Seattle, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Cynthia Reyes
Trainer: Lorenzo Reyes

Francisco Reyes reports having been a Golden Gloves champion.