Francisco Roche

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Roche
Birth Name: Francisco Roche Cruz
Born: 1957-10-04
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Died: 2009-12-19 (Age:52)
Hometown: Seattle, Washington, USA
Boxing Record: click

Francisco Roche died after being struck by a car.

External link