Francisco Soto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Soto
Alias: Franky
Birth Name: Francisco Noe Soto Delgadillo
Born: 1981-03-20
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Boxing Record: click