Frank Jimenez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jimenez frank.jpg

Name: Frank Jimenez
Birth Name: Francisco Ramon Jimenez
Born: 1943-11-11
Died: 2012-01-12 (Age:68)
Hometown: Albert Lea, Minnesota, USA
Boxing Record: click