Frank LoPorto

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Photo by Brock Ellis

Name: Frank LoPorto
Alias: The Italian Stallion
Born: 1978-02-07
Birthplace: Brunswick, Victoria, Australia
Nationality: Australian
Hometown: Glenroy, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Minor Titles Won

  • PABA Light Middleweight
  • WBF Asia Pacific Light Middleweight
  • Australian Light Middleweight
Personal tools
Boxrec Database