Frank Ronkovich

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Ronkovich
Birth Name: Frank D. Ronkovich
Born: 1921-04-04
Birthplace: Tooele, Utah, USA
Died: 2009-08-28 (Age:88)
Hometown: Tooele, Utah, USA
Boxing Record: click