Frank White

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank White
Alias: Hammer
Born: 1971-11-09 (Age:43)
Hometown: Plympton-Wyoming, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click