Frankie Crawford

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Crawford

Name: Frankie Crawford
Alias: Irish
Born: 1943-01-01
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jake Shugrue