Frankie Garcia

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
World Boxing Hall of Fame Inductee
Davis tribuani II.jpg

Name: Frankie Garcia
Alias: The Masked Marvel
Born: 1900-02-05
Died: 1982-02-00 (Age:81)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database