Frankie Sanchez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Frankie Sanchez

Name: Frankie Sanchez
Alias: The Educator
Birth Name: Frankie Derwin Sanchez
Born: 1972-06-26
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Hometown: Englewood, Colorado, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Jim Smith, Eddie Sanchez
Manager: Jim Smith
Official site