Frankie Schoell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Frankie Schoell

Name: Frankie Schoell
Birth Name: Francis/Frank Schoell
Born: 1900-12-11
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Died: 1981-09-00 (Age:80)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click