Frankie Swindell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Swindell
Alias: The Tennessee Stud / Fearless
Born: 1963-11-25
Birthplace: New Bern, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click