Frankie Wallace

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Wallace
Alias: Franki Angelora
Born: 1911-01-17
Birthplace: Campobasso, Molise, Italy
Died: 1984-04-23 (Age:73)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click