Frankie Warren

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Warren
Alias: Panchito
Born: 1958-12-11
Hometown: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Scotty Miller
Trainer: Bobby Garza
Amateur record: 269-11

Brother of Willie Warren & Harold Warren

Other Reading and sources

Bio: March 85 Ring-p83