Frankie Wills

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Wills
Birth Name: Francesco Guido
Born: 1920-12-23
Birthplace: West Virginia, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click