Franklin Mamani

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Franklin Mamani
Alias: El Matador Jr.
Birth Name: Franklin Mamani Guarachi
Born: 1987-01-02 (Age:28)
Birthplace: La Paz, Bolivia
Hometown: La Paz, Bolivia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Fmamani.jpg