Franta Nekolný

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Franta Nekolny
Birth Name: František Nekolný
Born: 1907-11-26
Birthplace: Brandýs nad Labem, Czech Republic
Died: 1990-10-04 (Age:82)
Hometown: Prague, Czech Republic
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1928 (as a welterweight)