Franz Szuzina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
FSzuzina.jpeg

Name: Franz Szuzina
Birth Name: Franz J.Szuzina
Born: 1930-12-29
Birthplace: Bremen, Germany
Died: 2008-06-29 (Age:77)
Hometown: Bremen, Germany
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2
Franz Szuzina later became an American citizen and resided in New Jersey.