Fred Flury

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Flury
Birth Name: Alfred Fleury
Born: 1914-11-23
Hometown: Soleure, Switzerland
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1936 (as a middleweight)