Fred Kinuthia

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Kinuthia
Birth Name: Fredrick Munga Kinuthia
Born: 1969-05-10
Birthplace: Kenya
Hometown: Nairobi, Kenya
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Amateur

  • Member of the Kenyan 2000 Olympic Team: